Recent Technical Analysis Signals for LOT - Lotus Technology Inc.
Date | Name | Type | % Chg |
Doji - Bullish? | Reversal | -20.79% | |
Lower Bollinger Band Walk | Weakness | -20.79% | |
Down 3 Days in a Row | Weakness | -20.79% | |
Down 4 Days in a Row | Weakness | -20.79% | |
Lower Bollinger Band Touch | Weakness | -20.79% | |
20 DMA Resistance | Bearish | -20.92% | |
Doji - Bullish? | Reversal | -20.92% | |
Outside Day | Range Expansion | -20.92% | |
Below Lower BB | Weakness | -20.92% | |
Down 3 Days in a Row | Weakness | -20.92% |
Popular Now
Recent Comments
- LillyMilly1 on LILM
- LillyMilly1 on LILM
- TraderMike on RYDE what a RIDE!!! Holy Crap!
- Crunching_The_Market on RYDE what a RIDE!!! Holy Crap!
- LillyMilly1 on LILM
From the Blog
Featured Articles